Recent Winners

Congrats to our latest K-ROCK CONTEST winners

JULY 2017

OLG WINNERS:

July 14: Dan Patterson

July 13: Mike Crowder

July 12: John Bindert

July 11: Alex Marshall

JACK ASTOR’S WINNERS:

Kyle O’hardlay

Mark Sherwood

Paul Raymo

Stormy Perkins

Page Palmer

THRONE MARATHON COMPETITION ATTENDEES:

Chris Whiteman

Nate Mckenzie

Mike Crowder

Corey Chamberland

Tony French

Sean Davis

James Woodland

Kevin Murphy

Glenn Derriria

Allen Killoran

Kim Turcotte

Tracy Caird

Amy Offord

Joe Pindur

Mike Babcock

Todd Drader

Troy Davis

Doug Elliott

Joey Pugh

Greg Leavitt

$150 THE SHOPPING CHANNEL GIFT CARD

Curtis Morey

 

DARIEN LAKE 4-PACK WINNERS

Lori Reed

Dean Lough

Tom Graves

Tom Wedseltoft

 

OLG LIVIN’ LARGE RIFF WINNERS:

July 7: Mark Thompson -LOTTOMAX

July 6: Raymon Kay -LOTTOMAX

July 5: Ray Ryan – LOTTO 649

July 4: Jack McAvoy – LOTTO 649

 

JUNE 2017

 

GRAND THEATRE SHOW TICKET WINNERS:

Chris Howes – Shane Koyczan tickets

Ben Drope- Hot Sardines tickets

Karen Pippy – Daniel Lanois tickets

Laura Clark- Louie Anderson tickets

 

K-ROCK CONUNDRUM JACK ASTOR’S GC WINNER:

Brian Layne

Carol Palmer

Tyler Hutchings

Sherri Munroe

Amy Maher

Brad Raymo

Isac Henriksen

Dave Platt

Robin Raymo

Ashley Tungnette

Rob Stiff

Ryan Henderson

Tim Tungnette

 

K-ROCK PARTY CRUISE WINNERS:

Curtis Lawson

Jessica Scriver

Gaston Petel

Darrell Pitt

DR Jeff Potter

Reggie Faubert

Nicholas Horan

Mellisa Tsun

Ken Woods

Nicole Hutcheson

Rob Stacey

Melissa Cummings

Kendra Moyse

James Woodland

ROCK EMPIRE WINNERS FOR THURSDAY JULY 20TH PARTY CRUISE:

Jeff Hawley

Rod Pilbrow

Lindsay Hauser

Lynn Landry

Keith Smith

Robert Mackinnon

April Kay

William Palmateer

Kelly Kelly

Beth Stedman

Cory Chamberlain

John Wassing

Chris Hudgin

Andrea Scheel

Sam Milligan

Dean Rego

Patrick Adams

Charles Renolds

Jory Farber

Susanne Pyne

Jason Sarazin

Jason Brunette

Gary Parkhurst

Phil Pilon

Andy Bertrand

Matt Charbonneau

Dianne Hewitt

Mark Demers

Ross Perrett

Pete Wynstok

Tonya Duffy

Jeff Potter

Troy Davis

Doug Cumming

Mike MacDonald

Pat Pritchard

Jeff Hawley

Andrew Hooper

Mike Leclair

Tim Gregoire

Penny Hughes

(Rewards Party Cruise Winners):

Karen Truelove

Susan Watson

Candice Place

Michael Matthews

David Keddy

Anne Di Tomaso

Angel Tyers

Tom Doyle

Kevin Ogilvie

Maria Visintin

Blair Harris

Jessica Bolduc

Tiffany Mcbride

Derek Dratwa

Brian Bernardi

 

 

LIVIN’ LARGE RIFF WINNERS

June 15: Rick Pickett – $100 LOTTO MAX

June 16: Frank Trussell – $100 LOTTO MAX

June 14: Dan Pilon – $100 LOTTO 649

 

 

NEW YORK FRIES BUCKS WINNERS:

Nancy Hollingsworth

Tyler Dignard

Tracey Parsons

Dylan Purkins

Derrick Sweetland

Ron Thomas

Mary Ann Maxwell

Jeremy Hurley

James Orser

 

PITA PIT TWO CAN DINE WINNERS:

Fred Sorenson

Robert Kay

 

SIMON AND GARFUNKEL TICKET WINNERS:

Neil Fougler

Mark Thompson

Sue Beamish

Joshua Dickson

 

YMCA ONLINE CONTEST WINNERS:

Courtney Dorling

Robert French

Nicole Norman

Carole Palmer

 

WWE SUMMER SLAM HEATWAVE WINNERS:

Dennis Serson

Doug Cummings

Shannon Maroney

Bob Miller

 

BIG WRECK w/ LONG RANGE HUSTLE @ Trudeau Park in Tweed

Ryan Vowels

Jeff Potter

Christine Melon

Melissa Baxter

James Brooks

Kevin Burgoyne

Ray Foster

Greg Leavitt

Garry Revell

 

MCDONALD’S $25 GIFTCARDS:

Kevin Burgoyne

Matt Giffin

Ryan Henderson

Stormy Perkins

Paul Raymo